Kategóriák
Kategóriák
Hírlevél
TOP termékek
Házhozszállítás

Házhozszállítás

Termék részletek


SFPGLSW5320AA 1,25Gbps SFP/WDM/LC/Simplx

Márka / gyártó név:
KTI Networks
Gold Comp azonosító:
IPSFPGLSW5320AA
Gyártói kód / Cikkszám:
IPSFPGLSW5320AA
IPSFPGLSW5320AA KTI Networks SFPGLSW5320AA 1,25Gbps SFP/WDM/LC/Simplex
  • KTI Networks IPSFPGLSW5320AA SFPGLSW5320AA 1,25Gbps SFP/WDM/LC/Simplex