Kategóriák
Kategóriák
Hírlevél
TOP termékek
Házhozszállítás

Házhozszállítás

Termék részletek


SFP-GLS-110A 1,25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex 1550nm fiber transceiver, singlem. 110km

Márka / gyártó név:
KTI Networks
Gold Comp azonosító:
ETSFP-GLS-110-A
Gyártói kód / Cikkszám:
ETSFP-GLS-110-A
SFP-GLS-110A 1,25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex 1550nm fiber transceiver, singlem. 110km
  • SFP-GLS-110A 1,25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex 1550nm fiber transceiver, singlem. 110km